Warning: past due account, account will be suspended shortly.
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable www.officecurb.com
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - LC Male - ST Male - 32.81ft - Aqua
0 Review(s) Item: F2F402L0-10M-G | By: Belkin | In Stock
$39.23 Retail $49.63

100% Quality Guaranteed


You may be also interested

10GB aqua fiber optic cable is backward-compatible with existing network equipment for seamless connectivity. Fast speeds provide close to triple the bandwidth of a traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Cable is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs).



Product Specifications

Additional Information

10GB

Additional Warranty Information

1 YR

Brand NameBelkin
Cable length32.81 ft
Cable typeFiber Optic
Certifications & Standards

UL Listed Certification

ColorAqua
Connector on First EndLC Male Network
Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second EndST Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Country of originChina
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Limited Warranty1 Year
ManufacturerBelkin International Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberF2F402L0-10M-G
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.belkin.com
Marketing Information

10GB aqua fiber optic cable is backward-compatible with existing network equipment for seamless connectivity. Fast speeds provide close to triple the bandwidth of a traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Cable is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs).

Packaged Quantity1
Packaged Quantity1 Each
Product Name10GB Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable
UPC Alternates722868601204

Material Safety Data Sheet
A Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS) is a document that contains information on the potential hazards (health, fire, reactivity and environmental) and how to work safely with the chemical product.

Sorry this product does not have any reviews at this time.
How do you rate this product?

Time to Rendor : 1.014648
Powered by Power-eCommerce.com